Short positions

Short selling is betting that a stock price will decline. Short positions have to be reported to the Australian Securities and Investments Commision (ASIC) and the data is lagged 4 days.

Table is sorted by % sold short (short positions/shares issued), highest to lowest:

CompanyShort PositionsTotal Issue% of Issue Sold Short
Webjet (ASX:WEB)59,422,559339,002,52317.53
Speedcast Int (ASX:SDA)26,710,638239,741,25811.14
Myer Holdings (ASX:MYR)89,618,150821,278,81510.91
Invocare (ASX:IVC)13,699,357143,534,1529.54
Flexigroup (ASX:FXL)38,244,848464,102,3178.24
Clinuvel Pharmaceut. (ASX:CUV)4,055,44649,410,3388.21
Inghams Group(ASX:ING)30,475,344371,679,6018.20
Bank Of Queensland.(ASX:BOQ)33,602,365454,335,4137.40
Freedom Food (ASX:FNP)19,255,811277,109,3196.95
Orocobre (ASX:ORE)22,699,682327,138,6156.94
Corp Travel (ASX:CTD)7,479,250109,000,9506.86
Metcash (ASX:MTS)68,034,1851,022,362,8216.65
The A2 Milk Company (ASX:A2M)49,238,072742,261,4216.63
Hub24 (ASX:HUB)4,143,30662,846,1306.59
Galaxy Resources (ASX:GXY)26,790,245409,479,3386.54
Nearmap (ASX:NEA)28,311,727454,191,6026.23
Polynovo (ASX:PNV)40,970,880661,088,0446.20
Avita Therapeutics (ASX:AVH)4,732,16876,493,5656.19
Bingo Industries (ASX:BIN)40,130,695653,982,1636.14
Jumbo Interactive (ASX:JIN)3,831,58962,448,7576.14
Lovisa Holdings (ASX:LOV)6,417,509107,459,6465.97
Electro Optic Sys.(ASX:EOS)8,902,068149,429,2295.96
Sims (ASX:SGM)11,615,587201,365,7805.77
Flight Centre Travel (ASX:FLT)11,437,653199,064,1335.75
Super Ret Rep (ASX:SUL)12,842,672225,806,9935.69
Mesoblast (ASX:MSB)32,440,925586,586,7805.53
Seek (ASX:SEK)19,405,967353,030,1905.50
Bendigo And Adelaide (ASX:BEN)27,911,210529,982,6175.27
Ardentleisuregrp (ASX:ALG)25,112,448479,706,0165.23
Sthn Cross Media (ASX:SXL)137,442,5662,642,105,6855.20
Nine Entertainment (ASX:NEC)87,506,1671,705,393,2535.13
Pact Group Hldgs (ASX:PGH)17,257,444343,993,5955.02
Pilbara Min (ASX:PLS)108,862,4942,225,524,9804.89
Clean Teq Hldgs (ASX:CLQ)35,797,606746,460,2054.80
Cooper Energy (ASX:COE)77,479,1911,626,647,3984.76
Collection House (ASX:CLH)6,746,988141,948,1624.75
News Corp.. A Non-Voting Cdi 1:1(ASX:NWSLV)498,27410,487,9984.75
Tassal Group (ASX:TGR)9,896,032209,292,3334.73
Jb Hi-Fi (ASX:JBH)5,425,901114,883,3724.72
Ama Group (ASX:AMA)33,762,921733,903,5184.60
Gwa Group (ASX:GWA)12,056,417263,947,6304.57
Paradigm Bio.(ASX:PAR)10,226,881224,747,1764.55
Eml Payments (ASX:EML)16,229,142360,873,6264.50
Perpetual (ASX:PPT)2,516,30956,466,6664.46
New Century Resource(ASX:NCZ)43,272,291978,598,7394.42
Whitehaven Coal(ASX:WHC)45,326,5171,026,045,8854.42
Bubs Aust (ASX:BUB)26,690,408608,023,8054.39
Ioof Holdings (ASX:IFL)24,332,391560,345,4764.34
Pro Medicus (ASX:PME)4,496,283104,211,5744.31
Syrah Resources(ASX:SYR)17,813,693414,858,3134.29
Aristocrat Leisure(ASX:ALL)27,085,988638,544,1504.24
Bhp Group (ASX:BHP)122,930,2932,945,851,3944.17
Idp Education (ASX:IEL)11,557,109278,336,2114.15
Starpharma Holdings(ASX:SPL)15,364,450372,562,6874.12
Lynas Corporation(ASX:LYC)35,039,095850,969,5764.12
Karoon Energy (ASX:KAR)22,406,543553,473,0914.05
Carnarvon Petroleum(ASX:CVN)62,427,6781,564,379,9173.99
Zip Co .(ASX:Z1P)19,873,019509,179,3783.90
Downer Edi (ASX:DOW)27,167,946701,292,3543.87
Csr (ASX:CSR)18,658,761485,382,7763.84
Spark Infrastructure Stapled Us Prohibit.(ASX:SKI)63,835,0301,721,715,5253.71
Unibailrodawestfield Cdi 20:1(ASX:URW)8,563,982231,450,3603.70
Monadelphous Group(ASX:MND)3,480,47694,641,4793.68
Credit Corp Group(ASX:CCP)2,469,60667,315,7673.67
Harvey Norman(ASX:HVN)45,649,8521,246,006,6543.66
Western Areas (ASX:WSA)9,832,039274,756,5623.58
Senex Energy (ASX:SXY)47,563,8301,458,096,6513.26
New Hope Corporation(ASX:NHC)26,968,456832,357,0823.24
Resolute Mining(ASX:RSG)35,684,6541,103,892,7063.23
Coca-Cola Amatil(ASX:CCL)23,341,306723,999,6993.22
Bega Cheese (ASX:BGA)6,694,899214,437,4193.12
Chtr H Lwr Units Stapled(ASX:CLW)15,202,357490,306,4643.10
Ioneer (ASX:INR)51,968,2861,681,913,0323.09
Superloop (ASX:SLC)11,277,463365,866,4163.08
Cromwell Prop Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:CMW)80,452,8682,613,509,6743.08
Ht&E (ASX:HT1)8,608,986279,843,2703.08
Technology One(ASX:TNE)9,741,105319,295,4583.05
Nanosonics (ASX:NAN)9,110,431300,644,4643.03
Bellevue Gold (ASX:BGL)25,431,841839,897,4733.03
Emeco Holdings(ASX:EHL)14,977,434499,665,8143.00
Amp (ASX:AMP)101,709,9433,436,599,2412.96
Mayne Pharma (ASX:MYX)49,483,1531,679,068,1312.95
Soul Pattinson(W.H)(ASX:SOL)6,997,932239,395,3202.92
West African Res (ASX:WAF)25,008,498876,104,7912.85
Audinategroup(ASX:AD8)2,149,13276,064,9742.83
Pointsbet Holdings(ASX:PBH)4,190,936149,147,0692.81
Mcmillan Shakespeare(ASX:MMS)2,163,42877,381,1072.80
Agl Energy .(ASX:AGL)17,300,147623,033,7912.78
Link Admin Hldg(ASX:LNK)14,539,922530,328,4452.74
Worley (ASX:WOR)14,163,833520,471,0522.72
Challenger (ASX:CGF)18,370,203675,614,7302.72
Blackmores (ASX:BKL)525,67219,347,7152.72
Skycity Ent Grp  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SKC)20,607,673760,205,2092.71
Seven Group Holdings(ASX:SVW)9,044,627339,357,6562.67
Ooh!Media (ASX:OML)15,179,304591,788,2802.56
Uniti Group (ASX:UWL)12,478,797493,738,6372.53
Sca Property Group Units Stapled(ASX:SCP)26,807,3271,076,572,0142.49
Incitec Pivot(ASX:IPL)48,142,3621,942,225,0292.48
Boral .(ASX:BLD)29,744,7541,225,653,7982.43
Alumina (ASX:AWC)69,654,6192,879,843,4982.42
Bravura Solution (ASX:BVS)5,957,278246,462,4852.42
United Malt Group(ASX:UMG)7,185,675299,179,1352.40
G8 Education (ASX:GEM)20,094,906836,695,9872.40
Metals X (ASX:MLX)21,670,604907,266,0672.39
Seven West Media (ASX:SWM)36,242,1831,538,034,3682.36
Nick Scali (ASX:NCK)1,865,70081,000,0002.30
Lifestyle Communit.(ASX:LIC)2,392,394104,545,1312.29
Paladin Energy (ASX:PDN)45,892,0872,027,891,0132.26
Japara Healthcare Lt(ASX:JHC)6,021,343267,247,3282.25
Beach Energy (ASX:BPT)50,506,2532,281,333,6562.21
Ivegroup(ASX:IGL)3,219,404148,207,2852.17
Ecofibre (ASX:EOF)3,130,267147,462,1172.12
Atlas Arteria Fpostusprohexclqup(ASX:ALX)20,310,381959,018,2262.12
Wisetech Global (ASX:WTC)6,755,273323,750,0362.09
Nib Holdings (ASX:NHF)9,510,689456,819,5262.08
Adbri (ASX:ABC)13,418,381652,266,3672.06
Oil Search (ASX:OSH)42,541,8452,077,850,6642.05
Service Stream(ASX:SSM)8,287,278408,026,1382.03
Nufarm (ASX:NUF)7,665,779379,694,7062.02
Rea Group(ASX:REA)2,654,267131,714,6992.02
Virgin Money Uk Plc Cdi 1:1Forexempt Lse(ASX:VUK)19,064,196954,498,5232.00
Regis Resources(ASX:RRL)10,065,608510,178,0331.97
Rio Tinto (ASX:RIO)7,192,435371,216,2141.94
Computershare (ASX:CPU)10,455,146540,879,5931.93
Australian Agricult.(ASX:AAC)11,641,436602,766,7471.93
Virtus Health (ASX:VRT)1,552,39180,389,9381.93
Janus Henderson Cdi 1:1(ASX:JHG)719,35937,310,8681.93
Ausnet Services (ASX:AST)71,656,3313,753,048,6731.91
Scentre Grp Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SCG)97,293,9825,190,378,3391.87
Alkane Resources (ASX:ALK)10,913,721595,248,8911.83
Tabcorp Holdings (ASX:TAH)39,234,9452,146,291,3261.83
Eagers Automotive(ASX:APE)4,683,275256,933,1061.82
Cimic Group (ASX:CIM)5,755,660316,525,9021.82
Select Harvests(ASX:SHV)1,741,57596,637,0131.80
Vicinity Centres Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:VCX)80,764,2384,552,275,3581.77
Domain Holdings Aus(ASX:DHG)10,341,103584,263,6891.77
Opthea (ASX:OPT)4,692,971269,157,7691.74
Appen (ASX:APX)2,109,599121,656,0031.73
Regis Healthcare (ASX:REG)5,189,072300,748,4261.73
Tyro Payments(ASX:TYR)8,486,187499,646,5631.70
Iluka Resources(ASX:ILU)7,144,251422,769,6811.69
Medibank Private (ASX:MPL)46,325,9922,754,003,2401.68
Silver Lake Resource(ASX:SLR)14,798,377881,171,1101.68
Saracen Mineral(ASX:SAR)18,534,9301,107,628,1201.67
Mali Lithium (ASX:MLL)5,279,499317,348,1121.66
Sandfire Resources(ASX:SFR)2,961,282178,251,3331.66
Accent Group (ASX:AX1)8,908,193541,866,7151.64
Genworth Mortgage(ASX:GMA)6,738,398412,514,1841.63
Xero (ASX:XRO)2,332,611142,802,6471.63
Nrw Holdings (ASX:NWH)6,969,691426,685,3841.63
Jupiter Mines.(ASX:JMS)30,969,2661,958,991,0331.58
Brickworks (ASX:BKW)2,318,620149,937,5891.55
Ramelius Resources(ASX:RMS)12,461,356808,479,4891.54
Elmo Software(ASX:ELO)1,305,87785,660,9431.52
Dacian Gold (ASX:DCN)8,430,934556,508,5541.51
Openpay Group(ASX:OPY)1,221,48281,356,7601.50
Charter Hall Retail Units(ASX:CQR)8,453,268570,944,9901.48
Treasury Wine Estate(ASX:TWE)10,644,048721,050,3511.48
Woodside Petroleum(ASX:WPL)13,972,168954,358,9341.46
Megaport (ASX:MP1)2,245,084154,071,7741.46
Santos (ASX:STO)29,838,1092,083,066,0411.43
Ansell (ASX:ANN)1,819,431128,527,3431.42
Northern Star(ASX:NST)10,415,424740,962,1731.41
Temple & Webster (ASX:TPW)1,692,151120,452,9281.40
Phoslock Env Tec (ASX:PET)8,716,726625,000,5091.39
Rural Funds Group Units Stapled(ASX:RFF)4,711,502338,357,5131.39
Omni Bridgeway (ASX:OBL)3,508,575253,469,4491.38
Isignthis (ASX:ISX)14,992,1101,097,233,4371.37
Reliance Worldwide(ASX:RWC)10,788,767790,094,7651.37
Dexus Units Stapled(ASX:DXS)14,570,2851,091,202,1631.34
Cochlear (ASX:COH)868,37165,733,0731.32
Afterpay (ASX:APT)3,727,345284,226,1391.31
Impedimed (ASX:IPD)13,556,5081,034,929,2691.31
Medical Developments(ASX:MVP)858,83765,623,4911.31
News Corp.. B Voting Cdi 1:1(ASX:NWS)608,99546,609,9581.31
Qantas Airways(ASX:QAN)24,540,2471,886,044,6981.30
Pinnacle Investment(ASX:PNI)2,394,696185,973,4391.29
Magellan Fin Grp (ASX:MFG)2,342,026182,280,2201.28
Amcor Plc Cdi1:1Forexempt Nyse(ASX:AMC)11,648,528913,781,9441.27
Strike Energy (ASX:STX)21,491,1581,720,412,4341.25
Orica (ASX:ORI)5,069,645405,878,8151.25
Netwealth Group(ASX:NWL)2,942,923237,694,9971.24
Costa Group Holdings(ASX:CGC)4,952,217400,830,3871.24
Mount Gibson Iron(ASX:MGX)14,253,4881,160,228,4421.23
Ausstratmaterials(ASX:ASM)1,457,790119,049,7781.22
Mortgage Choice (ASX:MOC)1,516,828124,997,4401.21
Siv Capital (ASX:SIV)474,36139,267,9161.21
National Aust. Bank(ASX:NAB)39,671,9653,290,093,3891.21
National Storage Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:NSR)12,256,3111,017,691,8981.20
Aurizon Holdings (ASX:AZJ)22,557,7741,914,642,8321.18
Eclipx Group (ASX:ECX)3,691,669319,636,6931.15
Nickelmines(ASX:NIC)24,417,9302,128,099,6421.15
Altium (ASX:ALU)1,483,904130,965,7751.13
Charter Hall Group Stapled Us Prohibit.(ASX:CHC)5,276,702465,777,1311.13
Apn Industria Reit Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ADI)2,212,870197,525,5191.12
Resmed Inc Cdi  10:1 For. Exemp(ASX:RMD)3,969,371355,159,9801.12
Arb Corporation.(ASX:ARB)883,16379,830,5251.11
Money3 Corporation(ASX:MNY)2,022,923185,285,0951.09
Volpara Health Tech(ASX:VHT)2,738,404250,819,0811.09
Liquefied Natural(ASX:LNG)6,293,296576,667,1511.09
Fletcher Building Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:FBU)8,957,047824,256,4161.09
Aurelia Metals (ASX:AMI)9,431,480873,983,7971.08
Crown Resorts (ASX:CWN)7,223,595677,158,2711.07
Vocus Group (ASX:VOC)6,614,747620,571,1741.07
Stockland Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SGP)24,942,6502,384,928,4861.05
Sonic Healthcare(ASX:SHL)4,830,265477,427,0571.01
Ramsay Health Care(ASX:RHC)2,297,869228,881,7051.00
Platinum Asset(ASX:PTM)5,857,482586,678,9001.00
Carbon Revolution(ASX:CBR)1,331,217133,410,7011.00
Iress (ASX:IRE)1,922,323193,243,8600.99
Bwp Trust  Units(ASX:BWP)6,220,085642,383,8030.97
G.U.D. Holdings(ASX:GUD)818,53886,925,4080.94
The Star Ent Grp(ASX:SGR)8,896,577948,053,7280.94
Insurance Australia(ASX:IAG)21,525,9912,311,046,5830.93
Evolution Mining (ASX:EVN)15,793,0361,708,613,2400.92
Fortescue Metals Grp(ASX:FMG)28,415,9623,078,964,9180.92
Decmil Group (ASX:DCG)11,805,8821,287,363,9440.92
Energy World Corpor.(ASX:EWC)16,443,9281,795,631,6720.92
Osprey Med Inc Cdi 2:1 Usprohibited(ASX:OSP)13,576,7911,498,788,8240.91
Anz Banking Grp (ASX:ANZ)25,166,3502,836,177,4220.89
Lendlease Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:LLC)6,032,022688,267,5870.88
Atomos(ASX:AMS)1,903,230218,117,4350.87
Qbe Insurance Group(ASX:QBE)12,767,8401,469,216,1910.87
De Grey Mining(ASX:DEG)10,373,3631,195,900,0620.87
Westgold Resources.(ASX:WGX)3,640,907420,230,2700.87
Asx (ASX:ASX)1,673,441193,595,1620.86
Summerset Grp Hldgs Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SNZ)1,977,259228,785,3140.86
Mystate (ASX:MYS)793,89392,030,7150.86
Apa Group Units Stapled(ASX:APA)10,055,6021,179,893,8480.85
Oz Minerals(ASX:OZL)2,708,996324,697,2750.83
Westpac Banking Corp(ASX:WBC)29,846,0803,611,684,8700.83
South32 (ASX:S32)39,573,1404,846,267,8830.82
St Barbara (ASX:SBM)5,694,669703,532,9130.81
James Hardie Indust Chess Depositary Int(ASX:JHX)3,568,627443,890,6620.80
Buddy Tech(ASX:BUD)20,877,4612,601,134,4980.80
Centuria Office Reit  Units(ASX:COF)4,097,265514,522,8070.80
Australian Ethical(ASX:AEF)894,827112,387,1380.80
City Chic Collective(ASX:CCX)1,808,872228,663,2380.79
Transurban Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:TCL)21,521,7472,736,223,8720.79
Alacer Gold Corp. Cdi 1:1(ASX:AQG)383,88249,671,6250.77
Iselect (ASX:ISU)1,682,118217,861,3930.77
Orthocell (ASX:OCC)1,397,013184,786,9570.76
Syd Airport Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SYD)20,398,2412,698,700,2530.76
Integrated Research(ASX:IRI)1,282,427171,930,7530.75
Nova Minerals (ASX:NVA)9,402,0941,278,229,8970.74
Mmaoffshor(ASX:MRM)6,804,503925,732,0840.74
Stavely Minerals (ASX:SVY)1,893,924260,961,4520.73
Vintage Energy(ASX:VEN)2,199,004305,445,0070.72
Origin Energy(ASX:ORG)12,600,0781,761,211,0710.72
Cleanaway Waste (ASX:CWY)14,384,7022,054,165,8060.70
Perseus Mining (ASX:PRU)8,158,2761,177,855,4810.69
Suncorp Group (ASX:SUN)8,687,4421,279,650,3380.68
A2B Australia (ASX:A2B)809,403120,430,6830.67
Igo (ASX:IGO)3,967,552590,797,0340.67
Centuria Capital Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:CNI)3,604,478536,849,8900.67
Commonwealth Bank.(ASX:CBA)11,791,0391,770,239,5070.67
Iph (ASX:IPH)1,413,453214,396,1640.66
Aust Finance Grp(ASX:AFG)1,766,894268,382,3960.66
Nextdc (ASX:NXT)2,961,566455,046,4640.65
Silver Mines (ASX:SVL)6,570,7541,020,586,2840.64
Splitit(ASX:SPT)1,872,227295,293,6310.63
Smartgrp Corporation(ASX:SIQ)815,079132,820,6950.61
Betmakers Tech Group(ASX:BET)3,665,095599,889,3460.61
Bidenergy (ASX:BID)786,783131,298,7270.60
Wattle Health Au (ASX:WHA)1,448,739244,086,9360.59
Domino Pizza Enterpr(ASX:DMP)510,73286,513,0400.59
Gold Road Res (ASX:GOR)5,002,296879,924,7480.57
Viva Energy Group(ASX:VEA)10,872,3271,934,386,1820.56
Waypoint Reit Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:WPR)4,354,653785,022,0770.55
Ridley Corporation(ASX:RIC)1,754,099317,431,5550.55
Qube Holdings (ASX:QUB)10,192,8151,883,518,0390.54
Orora (ASX:ORA)5,223,482965,362,8560.54
Bluescope Steel (ASX:BSL)2,723,049503,782,2400.54
Wagners Hld Company(ASX:WGN)1,001,690187,196,8870.54
Abacus Property Grp. Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ABP)3,471,749665,705,6560.52
Estia Health (ASX:EHE)1,350,944261,294,9690.52
Atomo Diagnostics(ASX:AT1)2,084,335406,040,3370.51
Telstra Corporation.(ASX:TLS)59,461,74311,893,297,8550.50
Wesfarmers (ASX:WES)5,451,9401,133,840,2420.48
Envirosuite (ASX:EVS)4,811,5001,024,685,9060.47
Growthpoint Property Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GOZ)3,618,993771,831,6610.47
Redcape Hotel Group Units Stapled(ASX:RDC)2,566,973552,195,1950.46
Sg Fleet Group (ASX:SGF)1,218,089262,159,9000.46
Mineral Resources.(ASX:MIN)875,025188,469,8300.46
Sealink Travel Grp(ASX:SLK)972,599218,399,0480.45
Carsales.Com .(ASX:CAR)1,085,660246,077,0900.44
Bapcor (ASX:BAP)1,492,782339,412,5000.44
Event Hospitality(ASX:EVT)708,857161,195,5210.44
Gpt Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GPT)8,391,9511,947,929,3160.43
Austal (ASX:ASB)1,534,549359,558,0550.43
Ingenia Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:INA)1,374,382325,552,6330.42
Coles Group(ASX:COL)5,606,3811,333,929,6960.42
Vita Group (ASX:VTG)683,581164,197,7330.42
Ampol (ASX:ALD)1,038,370249,706,9470.42
Kogan.Com (ASX:KGN)437,958105,621,8790.41
Next Science (ASX:NXS)450,369108,698,8710.41
Csl (ASX:CSL)1,882,165454,893,2820.41
Oceanagold Corp. Chess Depositary Int(ASX:OGC)290,59870,309,9270.41
Goodman Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GMG)7,571,3281,847,429,2550.41
Macquarie Group (ASX:MQG)1,480,759361,503,6270.41
Australian Pharm.(ASX:API)2,012,950492,656,0350.41
Helloworld Travl (ASX:HLO)633,360155,027,8450.41
Sezzle Inc. Cdi1:1 Usprohexclqib(ASX:SZL)410,638100,596,3090.41
Synlait Milk  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SM1)725,412179,306,9080.40
Graincorp  A Class(ASX:GNC)923,106228,855,6280.40
Praemium (ASX:PPS)1,620,546408,680,4740.40
Champion Iron (ASX:CIA)1,872,125473,142,4520.40
Healius(ASX:HLS)2,451,607623,008,1130.39
Titomic (ASX:TTT)578,576153,249,6690.38
Elders (ASX:ELD)586,481155,753,7250.38
Als (ASX:ALQ)1,777,306482,425,7690.37
Class (ASX:CL1)454,325123,758,8340.37
Steadfast Group (ASX:SDF)3,115,302863,205,4010.36
Fbr (ASX:FBR)7,291,1842,078,670,0710.35
Hansen Technologies(ASX:HSN)693,270198,566,1980.35
Alitares(ASX:A40)5,061,2121,476,422,4110.34
Arena Reit. Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ARF)1,148,541340,391,8650.34
Webcentral Group (ASX:WCG)405,728122,131,1240.33
Livetiles (ASX:LVT)2,951,807902,023,9030.33
Gdi Property Grp Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GDI)1,766,900542,594,4890.33
Aventus Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:AVN)1,787,696557,517,3290.32
Galena Mining(ASX:G1A)1,473,297461,855,3530.32
The Citadel Grp(ASX:CGL)250,42478,710,0460.32
Village Roadshow (ASX:VRL)618,476195,300,5790.32
Dxn (ASX:DXN)3,353,5751,060,711,7620.32
Air New Zealand Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:AIZ)3,544,1461,122,844,2270.32
Newcrest Mining(ASX:NCM)2,509,120816,071,8940.31
Red 5 (ASX:RED)6,006,5561,959,589,7190.31
Brambles (ASX:BXB)4,529,4001,505,451,8540.30
Osteopore (ASX:OSX)233,79578,037,8000.30
Michael Hill Int(ASX:MHJ)1,161,036387,843,0070.30
Mirvac Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:MGR)11,763,5753,937,031,4890.30
Australis Oil & Gas(ASX:ATS)2,904,854985,963,6780.29
Engage:Bdr (ASX:EN1)4,809,3041,638,301,4880.29
Tpg Telecom .(ASX:TPG)5,288,4091,859,341,6690.28
Gascoyne Res (ASX:GCY)2,856,1791,004,864,9550.28
Johns Lyng Group(ASX:JLG)617,278222,648,3460.28
Bwx (ASX:BWX)386,702139,543,9980.28
Centuria I Reit  Units(ASX:CIP)1,387,408509,127,1570.27
Woolworths Group (ASX:WOW)3,418,6491,263,091,9360.27
Integral Diagnostics(ASX:IDX)526,235198,472,4380.27
Nzme  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:NZM)518,658196,555,9980.26
Adriatic Metals Cdi 1:1(ASX:ADT)462,231176,337,4790.26
Cann Group (ASX:CAN)678,952259,939,0130.26
Castile Resources(ASX:CST)513,601199,710,1210.26
Painchek (ASX:PCK)2,827,9291,126,804,7990.25
Family Zone Cyber(ASX:FZO)796,483330,335,1330.24
Zoono Group (ASX:ZNO)377,066163,612,7070.23
Breville Group (ASX:BRG)314,927136,967,2920.23
Whispir (ASX:WSP)236,559103,875,6380.23
Bluglass (ASX:BLG)1,635,020719,676,6830.23
Tuas (ASX:TUA)1,046,507463,909,0210.23
Kairos Minerals (ASX:KAI)3,297,9901,479,683,7920.22
Imdex (ASX:IMD)872,357392,496,1080.22
Tabcorp Holdings  Rts03Sep20 Forus(ASX:TAHRA)410,571184,755,6040.22
Wpp Aunz (ASX:WPP)1,846,235852,151,8700.22
Far (ASX:FAR)21,284,4009,978,830,1970.21
Ale Property Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:LEP)417,297197,809,6430.21
Calima Energy(ASX:CE1)4,533,7942,167,474,2270.21
Betasustainabilitych Etf Units(ASX:HETH)10,0004,800,0000.21
Tali Digital (ASX:TD1)1,533,614749,305,2180.20
Brainchip (ASX:BRN)3,207,6991,574,341,5880.20
Fisher & Paykel H. Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:FPH)1,166,267574,984,1310.20
Servcorp (ASX:SRV)196,01096,817,8880.20
Pendal Group (ASX:PDL)638,340322,802,3910.20
Elixinol Global(ASX:EXL)380,907192,837,0640.20
Titan Minerals(ASX:TTM)2,171,4361,102,872,2540.20
Life360 Inc. Cdi3:1 Usprohexclqib(ASX:360)289,256148,034,1630.20
Auckland Internation Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:AIA)2,853,8131,472,551,1370.19
Boss Resources (ASX:BOE)3,020,0411,589,003,0080.19
Navigator Global (ASX:NGI)296,457162,147,8970.18
Quickfee (ASX:QFE)310,822170,608,7640.18
Cardno (ASX:CDD)811,963447,017,8510.18
Bci Minerals (ASX:BCI)723,690398,928,9100.18
Aeris Resources (ASX:AIS)3,235,9141,897,018,6360.17
American Pacific(ASX:ABR)533,453319,417,5190.17
Dubber Corp (ASX:DUB)341,761207,916,6650.16
Gold Mountain (ASX:GMN)1,104,925679,662,4240.16
Resapp Health (ASX:RAP)1,197,019755,119,4890.16
Perenti Global (ASX:PRN)1,110,796701,528,4010.16
Blue Sky (ASX:BLA)119,40377,711,5270.15
Invex Ther(ASX:IXC)82,45154,084,6280.15
Chorus  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:CNU)654,075444,491,5600.15
Moelis Australia (ASX:MOE)222,054151,141,0700.15
Pointsbet Holdings Rts15Sep20 Forus(ASX:PBHRA)33,98023,566,3820.14
Premier Investments(ASX:PMV)224,469158,724,4350.14
Collins Foods (ASX:CKF)164,008116,581,2440.14
Galilee Energy (ASX:GLL)379,102271,451,0320.14
Cedar Woods Prop.(ASX:CWP)112,01180,481,2020.14
Dropsuite (ASX:DSE)749,236562,008,1570.13
Baby Bunting Grp (ASX:BBN)168,098127,564,4740.13
Artemis Resources(ASX:ARV)1,466,8951,119,841,3370.13
Droneshield (ASX:DRO)496,765388,197,6020.13
Byron Energy (ASX:BYE)1,319,8121,040,295,1020.13
Maca (ASX:MLD)337,792268,007,7080.13
Bardoc Gold (ASX:BDC)1,998,5711,730,907,3760.12
Jervois Mining(ASX:JRV)717,649643,412,5450.11
Audio Pixels (ASX:AKP)30,94128,698,6630.11
Firstwave Cloud Tech(ASX:FCT)687,088647,625,0920.11
Alcidion Group (ASX:ALC)1,038,383990,694,0520.10
Charter Hall Soc In Units(ASX:CQE)377,059360,371,3620.10
Over The Wire (ASX:OTW)53,65351,650,5580.10
Peopleinfrastructure(ASX:PPE)93,03090,712,8860.10
Linius Tech (ASX:LNU)1,314,4571,333,056,6390.10
Pioneer Credit (ASX:PNC)62,10563,398,2490.10
Musgrave Minerals(ASX:MGV)457,243474,092,2850.10
Meridian Energy Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:MEZ)1,200,0001,255,003,9580.10
Holista Colltech (ASX:HCT)262,614275,349,0870.10
Imugene (ASX:IMU)4,147,0494,384,354,3220.09
Calix (ASX:CXL)126,686148,012,4660.09
Beacon Lighting Grp(ASX:BLX)188,879221,537,8800.09
Damstra Holdings(ASX:DTC)115,000139,482,5670.08
Amaysim Aus (ASX:AYS)243,285295,110,4210.08
Vngd Aus Shares Etf Units(ASX:VAS)59,08575,188,1140.08
Telix Pharmaceutical(ASX:TLX)194,435253,944,4340.08
Sky Network(ASX:SKT)1,303,9181,746,279,5580.07
Celsius Resource (ASX:CLA)574,164780,218,0810.07
Nitro Software (ASX:NTO)137,303190,352,8780.07
Data#3 (ASX:DTL)106,589153,974,9500.07
Hotel Property Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:HPI)105,030157,755,7360.07
Argosy Minerals (ASX:AGY)672,0991,019,502,1410.07
Alliance Aviation(ASX:AQZ)103,844160,462,3120.06
Fatfish Group(ASX:FFG)525,020815,382,2070.06
Imagion Biosys (ASX:IBX)578,114904,119,1330.06
Whitehawk (ASX:WHK)111,858177,232,4670.06
Kathmandu Hold  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:KMD)446,286709,001,3840.06
New Energy Solar Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:NEW)222,683355,269,9110.06
Coronado Global Res Cdi10:1Usprohexclqib(ASX:CRN)821,1201,365,428,4100.06
Kingsgate Consolid.(ASX:KCN)131,933226,225,9400.06
Investec Aust Prop  Units(ASX:IAP)354,601611,298,0840.06
Bigtincan Hldgs (ASX:BTH)216,786377,016,4810.06
Spdr 200 Fund Etf Units(ASX:STW)35,76664,860,3820.06
Advance Nanotek (ASX:ANO)32,77359,611,0180.05
Peet (ASX:PPC)250,735483,300,4890.05
Tietto Minerals(ASX:TIE)204,444394,097,0450.05
Myanmar Metals(ASX:MYL)900,4351,768,592,9410.05
Tungsten Min Nl(ASX:TGN)379,170770,414,2720.05
Biotron (ASX:BIT)343,310701,932,7130.05
Aub Group (ASX:AUB)34,12273,848,5420.05
Fineos Corp Hold Plc Cdi 1:1(ASX:FCL)133,186294,726,2180.05
Sigma Health (ASX:SIG)447,1441,059,356,4160.04
Galan Lithium (ASX:GLN)76,564182,351,9780.04
Aerometrex (ASX:AMX)39,17994,400,0000.04
Novonix (ASX:NVX)143,612348,456,7720.04
Altura Mining (ASX:AJM)1,201,3422,986,243,2750.04
Liontown Resources(ASX:LTR)682,7891,724,546,6230.04
Weebit Nano (ASX:WBT)39,243105,110,5190.04
Empire Energy (ASX:EEG)104,634300,196,9830.03
Moneyme (ASX:MME)58,751169,440,0010.03
Danakali (ASX:DNK)109,217318,741,3060.03
King River Resources(ASX:KRR)510,8981,553,524,9470.03
Capricorn Metals(ASX:CMM)109,519343,854,8070.03
Senetas Corporation(ASX:SEN)338,3271,082,149,1790.03
Centaurus Metals (ASX:CTM)96,847322,264,2240.03
Australian Unity Off(ASX:AOF)48,405162,831,9520.03
Ebos Group (ASX:EBO)48,112162,877,0200.03
Pantoro (ASX:PNR)411,4451,408,230,0400.03
Pwr Holdings (ASX:PWH)28,029100,087,6940.03
Spark New Zealand Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SPK)502,0191,837,044,9430.03
Berkeley Energia (ASX:BKY)70,466258,605,4200.03
Botanix Pharma (ASX:BOT)263,796972,698,0440.03
Home Consortium Fpo Stapled(ASX:HMC)67,715257,226,5460.03
Rxp Services (ASX:RXP)41,048161,097,1850.03
Predictive Disc (ASX:PDI)204,352823,886,2550.02
Medusa Mining (ASX:MML)42,989207,794,3010.02
Rpmglobal Hldgs (ASX:RUL)46,599227,960,1780.02
Emerald Res Nl(ASX:EMR)102,927514,769,4570.02
Fluence Corporation(ASX:FLC)122,609624,854,0340.02
Highfield Res (ASX:HFR)62,900329,525,0030.02
Maggie Beer Holdings(ASX:MBH)38,815207,262,2910.02
Laybuy Group Holding(ASX:LBY)31,132174,462,2280.02
Peak Resources(ASX:PEK)249,9991,411,067,6380.02
Xanadu Mines (ASX:XAM)163,688948,951,0830.02
G Medical(ASX:GMV)142,000838,831,5810.02
Equity Hl(ASX:EQT)3,52520,833,2900.02
Serko Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SKO)15,07392,751,7190.02
Sky Metals (ASX:SKY)39,387246,649,8280.02
Auswide Bank (ASX:ABA)6,76042,434,7160.02
Eden Inv (ASX:EDE)298,9991,877,410,5090.02
Reece (ASX:REH)101,760645,984,1810.02
Resimac Grp (ASX:RMC)61,482407,449,3370.02
Northern Min (ASX:NTU)634,3784,286,893,6990.01
Medadvisor (ASX:MDR)35,308246,718,0250.01
Codan (ASX:CDA)25,374180,506,0540.01
Intega Group (ASX:ITG)57,563445,266,4050.01
Uscom (ASX:UCM)19,086150,513,2750.01
Metalicity (ASX:MCT)182,8621,503,468,9130.01
Stanmore Coal (ASX:SMR)31,773270,405,2370.01
Australian Mines (ASX:AUZ)461,5813,961,453,8500.01
Grange Resources.(ASX:GRR)127,7991,157,338,6980.01
Midway (ASX:MWY)9,53187,336,2220.01
Panoramic Resources(ASX:PAN)220,6992,050,914,0040.01
Thorn Group (ASX:TGA)34,064322,350,1320.01
5G Networks (ASX:5GN)11,244106,872,1980.01
Vgi Partners Global(ASX:VG1)41,375406,921,0530.01
Fleetwood Corp(ASX:FWD)9,03894,611,0550.01
Clover Corporation(ASX:CLV)15,859166,310,1040.01
Virgin Aus Hldg (ASX:VAH)794,7398,445,218,4740.01
Avz Minerals (ASX:AVZ)265,4152,838,498,5080.01
Metro Mining (ASX:MMI)110,6941,388,896,5630.01
Asaleo Care (ASX:AHY)43,111543,122,4910.01
Z Energy . Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:ZEL)39,468520,476,8530.01
Catapult Grp Int (ASX:CAT)13,232190,895,1160.01
Monash Ivf Group (ASX:MVF)26,693389,634,8400.01
Ora Banda Mining (ASX:OBM)47,166742,265,9030.01
Adacel Technologies(ASX:ADA)4,82276,437,3420.01
Aumake Int (ASX:AU8)17,048338,927,8790.01
Autosports Grp .(ASX:ASG)8,663201,000,0000.00
Kalium Lakes (ASX:KLL)35,184839,161,3490.00
Horizon Oil (ASX:HZN)53,9191,301,981,2650.00
Mincor Resources Nl(ASX:MCR)16,488429,866,0430.00
Rhipe (ASX:RHP)5,426161,132,6390.00
Suncorp Group  Deferred Settlement(ASX:SUNDC)41,9621,260,950,7750.00
Icar Asia (ASX:ICQ)13,139431,408,0450.00
Golden Mile Res (ASX:G88)3,341111,478,3280.00
Infigen Energy Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:IFN)25,956970,749,5470.00
Sensera (ASX:SE1)8,379322,125,0550.00
Milton Corporation(ASX:MLT)17,364672,529,7780.00
Reckon (ASX:RKN)2,755113,294,8320.00
Cardinal Reso (ASX:CDV)11,011526,024,5220.00
3P Learning (ASX:3PL)2,793139,484,1700.00
Catalyst Metals(ASX:CYL)1,59082,399,6980.00
Mastermyne Group (ASX:MYE)1,959102,282,9850.00
Om Holdings (ASX:OMH)14,099738,623,3370.00
Magnis Energy Tech(ASX:MNS)12,389665,006,2210.00
Getswift (ASX:GSW)3,943215,330,4060.00
Austin Engineering(ASX:ANG)9,508579,005,4300.00
Aeon Metals .(ASX:AML)10,650677,569,7270.00
Australian Foundat.(ASX:AFI)18,7211,216,722,3970.00
Experience Co (ASX:EXP)7,922555,811,8400.00
Dicker Data (ASX:DDR)2,400172,089,6170.00
Base Res (ASX:BSE)16,4271,178,011,8500.00
Mgc Pharmaceuticals(ASX:MXC)22,7441,631,416,9070.00
L1 Long Short Fund(ASX:LSF)8,132636,639,1440.00
Gage Roads Brewing(ASX:GRB)15,2431,244,310,0170.00
Resonance Health(ASX:RHT)5,185443,773,9330.00
Lithium Australia Nl(ASX:LIT)7,952688,479,3120.00
Mff Capital Inv (ASX:MFF)5,178549,625,0470.00
Vngd Aus High Yield Etf Units(ASX:VHY)24025,911,4180.00
Mcpherson’S (ASX:MCP)962107,352,8680.00
Genesis Energy  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:GNE)9,2141,037,385,9940.00
Silver Heritage Grp(ASX:SVH)10,8521,261,219,7600.00
Avjennings (ASX:AVJ)3,055406,230,7280.00
Perpetual Equity (ASX:PIC)2,568347,830,8100.00
Vital Metals (ASX:VML)15,7072,155,111,2880.00
Regional Express(ASX:REX)534110,154,3750.00
Macmahon Holdings (ASX:MAH)10,1182,154,985,8180.00
Paragon Care (ASX:PGC)1,539337,885,2920.00
Xref (ASX:XF1)787182,030,3830.00
Yancoal Aust (ASX:YAL)5,1121,320,439,4370.00
Pharmaxis (ASX:PXS)1,201395,805,9980.00
Isentia Group (ASX:ISD)573200,000,0010.00
Ofx Group (ASX:OFX)675243,872,1670.00
Lbt Innovations(ASX:LBT)795288,319,8460.00
Hearts And Minds(ASX:HM1)436225,000,0010.00
Ppk Group (ASX:PPK)14785,873,2430.00
Ishares S&P/Asx 200. Etf Units(ASX:IOZ)13185,656,3440.00
Aust Vintage (ASX:AVG)428280,708,0710.00
Kalamazoo Resources(ASX:KZR)194130,941,4340.00
Nuheara (ASX:NUH)1,7451,391,527,2370.00
Gtn (ASX:GTN)185215,279,0410.00
Thorney Tech (ASX:TEK)208257,285,2240.00
Prospa Group.(ASX:PGL)109161,850,4370.00
Wisr (ASX:WZR)6901,094,430,3500.00
Argo Investments(ASX:ARG)427720,183,2260.00
Slater & Gordon(ASX:SGH)72138,428,8170.00
Scidev (ASX:SDV)77152,220,2420.00
Mosaic Brands (ASX:MOZ)4896,662,9300.00
Wam Research (ASX:WAX)57193,532,1430.00
Sundance Resources(ASX:SDL)1,3609,450,021,5560.00
Fiducian Group   Fully Paid(ASX:FID)331,442,6230.00
Godolphin Resources(ASX:GRL)168,095,8740.00
Boart Longyear(ASX:BLY)188,210,1490.00
Stemify (ASX:SF1)1156,972,4350.00
Wameja (ASX:WJA)61,210,850,6620.00
Finbar Group (ASX:FRI)1272,123,1420.00
S2 Resources(ASX:S2R)1309,891,1790.00
Msl Solutions .(ASX:MSL)1322,258,1600.00
Retail Food Group(ASX:RFG)52,120,095,1980.00
Freelancer (ASX:FLN)1451,274,0790.00
Black Rock Mining(ASX:BKT)1668,252,6900.00