Short positions

Short selling is betting that a stock price will decline. Short positions have to be reported to the Australian Securities and Investments Commission (ASIC). Data is lagged 4 days.

Table is sorted by % sold short (short positions/shares issued), highest to lowest:

CompanyShort positionsTotal issue% sold short
Webjet (ASX:WEB)47,254,028339,002,52313.94
Western Areas (ASX:WSA)29,311,209275,067,00510.66
Myer Holdings (ASX:MYR)77,779,862821,278,8159.47
Flight Centre (ASX:FLT)17,140,874199,130,5508.61
Avita Therapeutics(ASX:AVH)6,454,37576,493,5658.44
Inghams Group (ASX:ING)30,901,180371,679,6018.31
Speedcast Int (ASX:SDA)19,758,119239,741,2588.24
Metcash (ASX:MTS)83,481,3541,022,362,8218.17
Invocare (ASX:IVC)11,526,834144,060,7338.00
The A2 Milk Company (ASX:A2M)56,494,160742,606,9377.61
Tassal Group (ASX:TGR)15,900,091211,334,1357.52
Mesoblast (ASX:MSB)42,366,311586,586,7807.22
Freedom Food (ASX:FNP)19,255,782277,109,3196.95
Clinuvel Pharmaceut. (ASX:CUV)3,393,63949,410,3386.87
Galaxy Resources (ASX:GXY)26,843,022409,479,3386.56
Bank Of Queensland. (ASX:BOQ)29,534,053454,465,4136.50
Zip Co . (ASX:Z1P)32,025,000518,875,6826.17
Electro Optic Sys. (ASX:EOS)8,337,206149,579,2295.57
Whitehaven Coal (ASX:WHC)56,473,4421,032,644,2325.47
Cooper Energy (ASX:COE)86,337,5151,626,647,3985.31
Nearmap (ASX:NEA)26,002,760491,817,3005.29
Service Stream (ASX:SSM)21,023,881409,760,8585.13
Ama Group (ASX:AMA)37,538,647733,903,5185.11
Orocobre (ASX:ORE)17,571,796344,043,5565.11
Alkane Resources (ASX:ALK)30,347,331595,388,8005.10
Eml Payments (ASX:EML)17,686,063361,803,8904.89
Temple & Webster (ASX:TPW)5,864,120120,452,9284.87
Gwa Group (ASX:GWA)12,781,165264,195,8694.84
Pilbara Min (ASX:PLS)107,192,7552,227,671,9694.81
Collection House (ASX:CLH)6,746,988141,948,1624.75
Bendigo And Adelaide (ASX:BEN)25,079,826529,990,8654.73
Polynovo (ASX:PNV)31,240,857661,088,0444.73
Seek (ASX:SEK)16,653,899353,030,1904.72
Super Ret Rep (ASX:SUL)10,539,041225,806,9934.67
Pro Medicus (ASX:PME)4,803,439104,211,5744.61
Jb Hi-Fi (ASX:JBH)5,255,095114,883,3724.57
Bubs Aust (ASX:BUB)27,685,532612,775,5804.52
Perpetual (ASX:PPT)2,483,62656,509,0044.40
Clean Teq Hldgs (ASX:CLQ)32,711,771746,460,2054.38
Sims (ASX:SGM)8,683,670201,378,0834.31
Adore Beauty (ASX:ABY)4,017,05594,124,4974.27
Bhp Group (ASX:BHP)125,136,0692,945,851,3944.25
Sthn Cross Media (ASX:SXL)11,220,744264,214,0274.25
Pact Group Hldgs (ASX:PGH)14,598,754343,993,5954.24
Idp Education (ASX:IEL)11,697,139278,336,2114.20
Uniti Group (ASX:UWL)24,470,848603,683,7554.05
Paradigm Bio. (ASX:PAR)9,065,937225,804,5484.01
Syrah Resources (ASX:SYR)15,995,768414,858,3133.86
Bingo Industries (ASX:BIN)24,924,876654,074,9083.81
Jumbo Interactive (ASX:JIN)2,367,17362,448,7573.79
Csr (ASX:CSR)18,334,046485,382,7763.78
Blackmores (ASX:BKL)713,80619,347,7153.69
Starpharma Holdings (ASX:SPL)14,808,339406,015,2123.65
Flexigroup (ASX:FXL)17,872,518495,268,3183.61
New Century Resource (ASX:NCZ)39,153,3221,112,215,2773.52
Superloop (ASX:SLC)12,846,764365,866,4163.51
Omni Bridgeway (ASX:OBL)8,612,250254,060,1833.39
Resolute Mining (ASX:RSG)37,124,4201,103,892,7063.36
Alumina (ASX:AWC)97,427,4012,901,681,4173.36
Credit Corp Group (ASX:CCP)2,240,35067,315,7673.33
Bravura Solution (ASX:BVS)8,181,389247,165,0233.31
Karoon Energy (ASX:KAR)18,208,801553,592,3093.29
Bellevue Gold (ASX:BGL)27,310,366850,197,4733.21
Technology One (ASX:TNE)10,238,874319,295,4583.21
Agl Energy . (ASX:AGL)19,683,068623,033,7913.16
Spark Infrastructure Stapled Us Prohibit.(ASX:SKI)54,735,4861,738,044,5913.15
Ardentleisuregrp (ASX:ALG)14,984,250479,706,0163.12
Carnarvon Petroleum (ASX:CVN)48,056,8761,565,379,9173.07
Ioneer (ASX:INR)51,001,0531,685,412,4423.03
West African Res (ASX:WAF)26,536,344878,604,7913.02
Lifestyle Communit. (ASX:LIC)3,152,775104,545,1313.02
Nanosonics (ASX:NAN)8,761,351301,002,9922.91
Ht&E (ASX:HT1)8,042,547279,277,9692.88
Lovisa Holdings (ASX:LOV)3,076,850107,459,6462.86
Senex Energy (ASX:SXY)41,802,3641,460,069,7442.86
Paladin Energy (ASX:PDN)57,746,3172,027,891,0132.85
Nine Entertainment (ASX:NEC)47,427,0081,705,393,2532.78
Seven Group Holdings (ASX:SVW)9,406,867339,357,6562.77
Nib Holdings (ASX:NHF)12,592,543457,166,0662.75
Ecofibre (ASX:EOF)4,019,865147,462,1172.73
Harvey Norman (ASX:HVN)33,883,2651,246,006,6542.72
Challenger (ASX:CGF)18,277,892675,614,7302.71
Mayne Pharma (ASX:MYX)44,678,3951,679,068,1312.66
Aristocrat Leisure (ASX:ALL)16,946,249638,544,1502.65
Bega Cheese (ASX:BGA)5,668,690215,158,0832.63
Monadelphous Group (ASX:MND)2,489,78494,681,0022.63
Soul Pattinson (W.H) (ASX:SOL)6,141,447239,395,3202.57
Qantas Airways (ASX:QAN)46,616,9771,886,044,6982.47
Skycity Ent Grp  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SKC)18,763,352760,205,2092.47
Ioof Holdings (ASX:IFL)16,013,980649,324,3562.47
Northern Star (ASX:NST)17,995,223740,962,1732.43
Hub24 (ASX:HUB)1,561,48465,644,7292.38
Megaport (ASX:MP1)3,663,548154,495,2292.37
Beach Energy (ASX:BPT)53,830,1932,281,333,6562.36
Downer Edi (ASX:DOW)16,438,649701,292,3542.34
Nick Scali (ASX:NCK)1,872,70481,000,0002.31
Metals X (ASX:MLX)20,693,452907,266,0672.28
Emeco Holdings (ASX:EHL)12,368,932544,055,1342.27
Capricorn Metals (ASX:CMM)7,719,400343,974,8072.24
Atlas Arteria Fpostusprohexclqup(ASX:ALX)21,194,728959,018,2262.21
Crown Resorts (ASX:CWN)14,945,527677,158,2712.21
Cimic Group (ASX:CIM)6,857,754311,296,2862.20
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 1.25% 05-32 6M(ASX:GSBI32)3,978,270187,000,0002.13
Regis Resources (ASX:RRL)10,838,091511,492,6192.12
Unibailrodawestfield Cdi 20:1(ASX:URW)4,718,765225,490,6602.09
Oil Search (ASX:OSH)43,335,0252,077,850,6642.09
Openpay Group (ASX:OPY)1,680,93781,499,6172.06
Incitec Pivot (ASX:IPL)39,944,9841,942,225,0292.06
Treasury Wine Estate (ASX:TWE)14,818,207721,440,4242.05
Appen (ASX:APX)2,409,487121,656,0031.98
Computershare (ASX:CPU)10,499,567540,879,5931.94
Nufarm (ASX:NUF)7,339,106379,694,7061.93
Woodside Petroleum (ASX:WPL)18,232,650962,225,8141.89
Medibank Private (ASX:MPL)51,934,8682,754,003,2401.89
Zoono Group (ASX:ZNO)3,059,496163,612,7071.87
Rea Group (ASX:REA)2,425,916131,714,6991.84
Seven West Media (ASX:SWM)28,289,4511,538,034,3681.84
Afterpay (ASX:APT)5,177,782284,687,6731.82
Opthea (ASX:OPT)5,833,128337,664,1691.73
Ansell (ASX:ANN)2,196,839128,527,3431.71
Adbri (ASX:ABC)10,724,516652,266,3671.64
Jupiter Mines. (ASX:JMS)32,131,6731,958,991,0331.64
Nrw Holdings (ASX:NWH)6,942,713426,685,3841.63
Amp (ASX:AMP)55,576,8953,436,599,2411.62
Medical Developments (ASX:MVP)1,055,11865,623,4911.61
Hansen Technologies (ASX:HSN)3,182,827198,802,7641.60
Ramelius Resources (ASX:RMS)12,904,493809,017,2661.60
Cromwell Prop Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:CMW)41,503,8002,617,470,6751.59
Corp Travel (ASX:CTD)2,102,801136,425,5161.54
Australian Agricult. (ASX:AAC)9,232,280602,766,7471.53
Sezzle Inc. Cdi1:1 Usprohexclqib(ASX:SZL)1,493,673101,598,8351.47
Dexus Units Stapled(ASX:DXS)15,980,7851,089,055,1371.47
Boral . (ASX:BLD)17,976,8551,225,653,7981.47
Wisetech Global (ASX:WTC)4,729,011323,756,1651.46
Genworth Mortgage (ASX:GMA)6,006,511412,514,1841.46
Insurance Australia (ASX:IAG)33,227,1262,311,046,5831.44
Orica (ASX:ORI)5,723,018405,878,8151.41
Phoslock Env Tec (ASX:PET)8,759,424625,000,5091.40
Elmo Software (ASX:ELO)1,205,16486,416,1811.39
National Aust. Bank (ASX:NAB)45,629,4683,290,277,6331.39
Mount Gibson Iron (ASX:MGX)16,237,4441,185,917,1781.37
Isignthis (ASX:ISX)14,992,1101,097,233,4371.37
New Hope Corporation (ASX:NHC)11,008,251832,357,0821.32
Xero (ASX:XRO)1,879,656142,858,7361.32
Ausnet Services (ASX:AST)49,267,6573,753,048,6731.31
G8 Education (ASX:GEM)11,073,140847,390,3151.31
Worley (ASX:WOR)6,814,023522,071,1591.31
Vicinity Centres Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:VCX)58,441,9794,552,275,3581.28
Siv Capital (ASX:SIV)502,38739,267,9161.28
Charter Hall Retail Units(ASX:CQR)7,279,194570,944,9901.27
Anz Banking Grp (ASX:ANZ)36,117,5532,840,370,2251.27
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 2.75% 11-29 6M(ASX:GSBU29)4,124,070329,000,0001.25
Healius (ASX:HLS)7,798,906623,008,1131.25
Altium (ASX:ALU)1,620,647130,965,7751.24
Impedimed (ASX:IPD)13,188,3641,076,596,0701.23
Magellan Fin Grp (ASX:MFG)2,229,786183,638,4331.21
Ivegroup (ASX:IGL)1,796,833148,207,2851.21
City Chic Collective (ASX:CCX)2,750,395228,663,2381.20
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 2.50% 05-30 6M(ASX:GSBI30)4,219,250354,000,0001.19
Aurelia Metals (ASX:AMI)12,968,0231,090,990,3441.19
Iress (ASX:IRE)2,297,039193,326,4631.19
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 1.00% 11-31 6M(ASX:GSBU31)3,023,000260,000,0001.16
Saracen Mineral (ASX:SAR)12,864,9361,107,636,9181.16
Ausstratmaterials (ASX:ASM)1,377,688119,049,7781.16
Virtus Health (ASX:VRT)929,36480,389,9381.16
Dacian Gold (ASX:DCN)6,417,880556,508,5541.15
Aurizon Holdings (ASX:AZJ)21,531,2191,870,834,3741.15
Osprey Med Inc Cdi 2:1 Usprohibited(ASX:OSP)18,571,5961,623,346,9621.14
Select Harvests (ASX:SHV)1,362,814119,719,3961.14
Abacus Property Grp. Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ABP)7,551,773665,705,6561.13
Orora (ASX:ORA)10,659,043945,880,5661.13
Accent Group (ASX:AX1)6,016,728541,866,7151.11
Whispir (ASX:WSP)1,152,690104,261,3141.11
Liquefied Natural (ASX:LNG)6,293,296576,667,1511.09
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 1.00% 12-30 6M(ASX:GSBW30)3,350,100307,000,0001.09
Reliance Worldwide (ASX:RWC)8,584,692790,094,7651.09
Pointsbet Holdings (ASX:PBH)1,991,625183,305,5761.09
Japara Healthcare Lt (ASX:JHC)2,899,395267,247,3281.08
Lynas Corporation (ASX:LYC)9,747,156901,078,5791.08
Silver Lake Resource (ASX:SLR)9,528,205881,209,0211.08
Splitit (ASX:SPT)3,642,894338,343,7871.08
De Grey Mining (ASX:DEG)13,676,2151,278,415,0611.07
Silver Mines (ASX:SVL)10,844,8661,026,543,6821.06
Strike Energy (ASX:STX)18,156,6551,720,512,4341.06
Kogan.Com (ASX:KGN)1,106,412105,708,5271.05
Red 5 (ASX:RED)20,547,4811,970,581,0011.04
Lendlease Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:LLC)7,092,753688,267,5871.03
Costa Group Holdings (ASX:CGC)4,103,383400,830,3871.02
News Corp.. A Non-Voting Cdi 1:1(ASX:NWSLV)103,00010,087,8451.02
Atomos (ASX:AMS)2,229,077218,482,9121.02
Pinnacle Investment (ASX:PNI)1,910,190187,250,6971.02
Sandfire Resources (ASX:SFR)1,792,852178,251,3331.01
Mortgage Choice (ASX:MOC)1,250,426124,997,4401.00
Amcor Plc Cdi1:1Forexempt Nyse(ASX:AMC)8,817,375885,202,6851.00
Oz Minerals (ASX:OZL)3,277,356331,293,3590.99
Montem Resources (ASX:MR1)1,601,423163,054,2700.98
Tabcorp Holdings (ASX:TAH)21,723,7412,217,139,3940.98
Mcmillan Shakespeare (ASX:MMS)751,77477,381,1070.97
Money3 Corporation (ASX:MNY)1,794,901185,369,8670.97
St Barbara (ASX:SBM)6,799,926705,357,1810.96
Stavely Minerals (ASX:SVY)2,507,697260,961,4520.96
Ooh!Media (ASX:OML)5,610,050591,788,2800.95
Chtr H Lwr Units Stapled(ASX:CLW)4,897,260517,639,3330.95
Evolution Mining (ASX:EVN)16,136,8481,708,613,2400.94
Gold Road Res (ASX:GOR)8,293,953879,924,7480.94
Perseus Mining (ASX:PRU)11,430,7641,226,056,8700.93
Domino Pizza Enterpr (ASX:DMP)805,73786,523,3650.93
Rural Funds Group Units Stapled(ASX:RFF)3,073,052338,905,4360.91
Asx (ASX:ASX)1,753,872193,595,1620.91
Igo (ASX:IGO)5,309,154590,797,0340.90
Rio Tinto (ASX:RIO)3,281,096371,216,2140.88
Volpara Health Tech (ASX:VHT)2,203,554250,819,0810.88
Westpac Banking Corp (ASX:WBC)31,696,7223,611,684,8700.88
Adairs (ASX:ADH)1,477,562169,077,0750.87
Origin Energy (ASX:ORG)15,006,8311,761,211,0710.85
Cochlear (ASX:COH)556,25765,741,7770.85
Platinum Asset (ASX:PTM)4,917,971586,678,9000.84
Viva Energy Group (ASX:VEA)13,617,0571,624,887,5080.84
Scentre Grp Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SCG)43,493,7025,190,378,3390.84
Iph (ASX:IPH)1,759,385216,235,1130.81
Apn Industria Reit Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ADI)1,604,774197,525,5190.81
Mystate (ASX:MYS)743,68992,030,7150.81
Integrated Research (ASX:IRI)1,381,296172,174,7530.80
Sonic Healthcare (ASX:SHL)3,818,110477,724,5570.80
Tyro Payments (ASX:TYR)3,979,211506,482,3820.79
Envirosuite (ASX:EVS)8,025,5091,024,685,9060.78
Energy World Corpor. (ASX:EWC)14,046,1961,795,631,6720.78
Wagners Hld Company (ASX:WGN)1,459,090187,196,8870.78
Australian Ethical (ASX:AEF)873,695112,387,1380.78
Resmed Inc Cdi  10:1 For. Exemp(ASX:RMD)2,773,389358,680,2200.77
Pushpay Holdings  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:PPH)2,123,309275,652,5590.77
Event Hospitality (ASX:EVT)1,238,138161,195,5210.77
Gpt Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GPT)14,858,3401,947,929,3160.76
National Storage Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:NSR)7,751,7111,017,691,8980.76
Ampol (ASX:ALD)1,887,259249,706,9470.76
Orthocell (ASX:OCC)1,387,001184,786,9570.75
Sca Property Group Units Stapled(ASX:SCP)8,068,8301,076,572,0140.75
Regis Healthcare (ASX:REG)2,245,331300,780,5730.75
Netwealth Group (ASX:NWL)1,764,562237,694,9970.74
Estia Health (ASX:EHE)1,932,786261,294,9690.74
Coca-Cola Amatil (ASX:CCL)5,340,602723,999,6990.74
Apa Group Units Stapled(ASX:APA)8,566,6451,179,893,8480.73
The Star Ent Grp (ASX:SGR)6,909,399952,014,2100.73
Nova Minerals (ASX:NVA)11,219,3191,546,417,2350.73
Santos (ASX:STO)14,993,9462,083,066,0410.72
Commonwealth Bank. (ASX:CBA)12,767,4401,774,096,4100.72
A2B Australia (ASX:A2B)829,033120,430,6830.69
Tuas (ASX:TUA)3,171,531463,909,0210.68
Eagers Automotive (ASX:APE)1,667,274256,933,1060.65
Fletcher Building Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:FBU)5,323,369824,256,4160.65
Fortescue Metals Grp (ASX:FMG)19,810,9223,078,964,9180.64
Audinategroup (ASX:AD8)490,05476,243,6190.64
Link Admin Hldg (ASX:LNK)3,392,473531,552,8140.64
James Hardie Indust Chess Depositary Int(ASX:JHX)2,801,849443,936,9190.63
Domain Holdings Aus (ASX:DHG)3,651,014584,263,6890.62
United Malt Group (ASX:UMG)1,833,143299,179,1350.61
Bidenergy (ASX:BID)852,078140,227,3740.61
Mineral Resources. (ASX:MIN)1,136,714188,597,5010.60
Wattle Health Au (ASX:WHA)1,448,739244,086,9360.59
Bwp Trust  Units(ASX:BWP)3,790,521642,383,8030.59
Village Roadshow (ASX:VRL)1,142,479195,300,5790.58
Buddy Tech (ASX:BUD)16,770,2132,878,188,3440.58
Austal (ASX:ASB)2,048,617359,558,0550.57
Family Zone Cyber (ASX:FZO)2,155,431378,775,6810.57
Cedar Woods Prop. (ASX:CWP)445,44480,743,2940.55
Ridley Corporation (ASX:RIC)1,740,855319,494,9750.54
Redbubble (ASX:RBL)1,474,444271,482,8910.54
Waypoint Reit Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:WPR)4,218,747785,022,0770.54
Qbe Insurance Group (ASX:QBE)7,901,0101,470,863,9730.54
Cleanaway Waste (ASX:CWY)10,990,3052,057,854,7040.53
Coles Group (ASX:COL)7,021,1461,333,929,6960.53
Dubber Corp (ASX:DUB)1,308,491249,185,5160.53
Westgold Resources. (ASX:WGX)2,213,778423,855,2700.52
Class (ASX:CL1)641,907123,758,8340.52
Cann Group (ASX:CAN)1,399,453269,910,3780.52
Syd Airport Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SYD)13,963,2942,698,700,2530.52
Centuria Office Reit  Units(ASX:COF)2,658,129514,522,8070.52
Carbon Revolution (ASX:CBR)678,299133,507,8730.51
Steadfast Group (ASX:SDF)4,340,831868,476,0360.50
Helloworld Travl (ASX:HLO)773,585155,027,8450.50
Transurban Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:TCL)13,515,2812,736,546,7150.49
Iselect (ASX:ISU)1,075,094217,861,3930.49
Aventus Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:AVN)2,796,206567,497,6510.49
Virgin Money Uk Plc Cdi 1:1Forexempt Lse(ASX:VUK)4,666,272947,197,3900.49
Brickworks (ASX:BKW)723,945150,160,6490.48
Janus Henderson Cdi 1:1(ASX:JHG)150,50431,315,8470.48
Droneshield (ASX:DRO)1,835,429388,197,6020.47
Bwx (ASX:BWX)653,385139,543,9980.47
Chorus  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:CNU)2,081,344447,024,8840.47
Smartgrp Corporation (ASX:SIQ)614,423132,820,6950.46
American Pacific (ASX:ABR)1,470,927319,417,5190.46
Mirvac Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:MGR)18,059,4983,937,556,5100.46
South32 (ASX:S32)21,874,6494,836,946,2630.45
Nextdc (ASX:NXT)2,019,167455,803,0590.44
Redcape Hotel Group Units Stapled(ASX:RDC)2,400,592552,195,1950.43
Deterra (ASX:DRR)2,270,261528,462,1010.43
Firefinch (ASX:FFX)3,264,504781,907,2510.42
Ramsay Health Care (ASX:RHC)951,242228,881,7050.42
Livetiles (ASX:LVT)3,700,411902,023,9030.41
Wesfarmers (ASX:WES)4,575,1241,133,840,2420.40
News Corp.. B Voting Cdi 1:1(ASX:NWS)177,63844,543,3920.40
Auckland Internation Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:AIA)5,871,6451,472,551,1370.40
Gdi Property Grp Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GDI)2,133,199542,030,0270.39
Growthpoint Property Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GOZ)3,029,865772,145,4380.39
Sealink Travel Grp (ASX:SLK)855,852218,399,0480.39
Strandline Res (ASX:STA)2,039,674522,895,5570.39
Bigtincan Hldgs (ASX:BTH)1,473,067378,624,4060.39
Titan Minerals (ASX:TTM)4,302,1671,115,176,9180.39
Suncorp Group (ASX:SUN)4,897,6961,280,601,4220.38
Australian Pharm. (ASX:API)1,825,515492,656,0350.37
Betmakers Tech Group (ASX:BET)2,196,137600,501,8460.37
Qube Holdings (ASX:QUB)6,836,7151,902,785,6700.36
Chalice Gold Mines (ASX:CHN)1,103,227308,854,4700.36
Bluglass (ASX:BLG)2,566,739719,676,6830.36
Telstra Corporation. (ASX:TLS)42,376,29211,893,297,8550.36
Tesserent (ASX:TNT)2,955,009840,872,3110.35
Nzme  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:NZM)690,688196,555,9980.35
Macquarie Group (ASX:MQG)1,260,195361,503,6270.35
Iluka Resources (ASX:ILU)1,452,279422,769,6810.34
Vocus Group (ASX:VOC)2,087,241621,214,6510.34
Michael Hill Int (ASX:MHJ)1,298,775387,843,0070.33
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 1.50% 06-31 6M(ASX:GSBK31)815,780245,000,0000.33
Fbr (ASX:FBR)6,903,7292,079,170,0710.33
Webcentral Group (ASX:WCG)460,728140,450,7840.33
Novonix (ASX:NVX)1,129,590351,615,6370.32
Galena Mining (ASX:G1A)1,474,147461,855,3530.32
Charter Hall Group Stapled Us Prohibit.(ASX:CHC)1,436,393465,777,1310.31
Life360 Inc. Cdi3:1 Usprohexclqib(ASX:360)457,905148,866,2010.31
Brambles (ASX:BXB)4,585,9581,496,755,4820.31
Tietto Minerals (ASX:TIE)1,357,853451,810,4560.30
Arb Corporation. (ASX:ARB)237,78380,853,8760.29
Baby Bunting Grp (ASX:BBN)367,856129,255,0750.28
Kneomedia (ASX:KNM)2,583,159918,444,0650.28
Adriatic Metals Cdi 1:1(ASX:ADT)492,649175,467,1160.28
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 0.50% 09-26 6M(ASX:GSBQ26)740,170265,000,0000.28
Synlait Milk  Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SM1)592,131212,151,9090.28
Pendal Group (ASX:PDL)897,515322,802,3910.28
Tpg Telecom . (ASX:TPG)5,100,2171,859,341,6690.27
Newcrest Mining (ASX:NCM)2,216,504816,556,5340.27
Nickelmines (ASX:NIC)5,403,1572,128,099,6420.25
Csl (ASX:CSL)1,150,900454,974,3660.25
Painchek (ASX:PCK)2,794,8481,126,804,7990.25
Charter Hall Soc In Units(ASX:CQE)894,586361,255,5060.25
Carsales.Com . (ASX:CAR)606,809246,383,6890.25
Centuria I Reit  Units(ASX:CIP)1,329,202550,679,7600.24
Greenland Minerals (ASX:GGG)2,865,0641,197,376,7300.24
Cromwell Prop Propbid Arabidco Def(ASX:CMWE)4,349,8961,855,138,8360.23
Stockland Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:SGP)5,540,8382,387,081,6620.23
Artemis Resources (ASX:ARV)2,524,3261,136,764,3170.22
Servcorp (ASX:SRV)213,33696,817,8880.22
Holista Colltech (ASX:HCT)600,929275,349,0870.22
Praemium (ASX:PPS)1,076,246501,470,1340.21
Aub Group (ASX:AUB)158,35674,379,2010.21
Maca (ASX:MLD)568,056268,007,7080.21
Golden Mile Res (ASX:G88)260,628123,018,3280.21
Aussie Broadband (ASX:ABB)400,000190,340,0260.21
Next Science (ASX:NXS)254,954121,353,6020.21
Calima Energy (ASX:CE1)4,533,7942,191,938,2080.21
Althea Group (ASX:AGH)491,122239,925,8590.20
Audio Pixels (ASX:AKP)58,17828,698,6630.20
Clover Corporation (ASX:CLV)330,108166,310,1040.20
Euromanganese Cdi 1:1(ASX:EMN)300,000153,022,7490.20
Invex Ther (ASX:IXC)102,44854,084,6280.19
Resapp Health (ASX:RAP)1,425,409758,119,4890.19
Arena Reit. Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:ARF)641,559341,867,6730.19
Ingenia Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:INA)612,376326,651,6100.19
Bardoc Gold (ASX:BDC)3,213,9741,730,907,3760.19
Dxn (ASX:DXN)1,967,8371,060,795,6120.19
Sg Fleet Group (ASX:SGF)485,675262,159,9000.19
Castile Resources (ASX:CST)368,106199,710,1210.18
Integral Diagnostics (ASX:IDX)360,583198,545,1130.18
Asaleo Care (ASX:AHY)965,789543,122,4910.18
Fisher & Paykel H. Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:FPH)1,022,389576,271,8890.18
Bapcor (ASX:BAP)598,963339,412,5000.18
Eclipx Group (ASX:ECX)557,265319,636,6930.17
Far (ASX:FAR)16,930,1729,978,830,1970.17
Bluescope Steel (ASX:BSL)843,628503,782,2400.17
Gwr Group (ASX:GWR)435,063273,029,5520.16
Wpp Aunz (ASX:WPP)1,355,934852,151,8700.16
Breville Group (ASX:BRG)219,309138,940,8040.16
Avz Minerals (ASX:AVZ)4,464,1192,848,498,5080.16
Vulcan Energy (ASX:VUL)109,52376,424,3450.14
Aeris Resources (ASX:AIS)2,670,2971,897,018,6360.14
Elders (ASX:ELD)215,009156,244,4570.14
Piedmont Lithium (ASX:PLL)1,850,5011,386,214,5840.13
Bod Australia (ASX:BDA)121,93491,369,4650.13
Perenti Global (ASX:PRN)925,228704,237,4950.13
Homeco Daily Needs  Units(ASX:HDN)624,204482,913,2630.13
Danakali (ASX:DNK)409,217318,741,3060.13
Vital Metals (ASX:VML)3,360,7202,628,861,2890.13
Titomic (ASX:TTT)188,242153,249,6690.12
Musgrave Minerals (ASX:MGV)582,745474,792,2850.12
Champion Iron (ASX:CIA)571,054473,142,4520.12
Graincorp  A Class (ASX:GNC)275,716228,855,6280.12
Premier Investments (ASX:PMV)189,757158,863,9590.12
Als (ASX:ALQ)572,656482,425,7690.12
Osteopore (ASX:OSX)91,16778,037,8000.12
Los Cerros (ASX:LCL)540,144468,529,5220.12
Imugene (ASX:IMU)5,149,6934,488,498,2400.11
Whitehawk (ASX:WHK)221,009197,177,3730.11
Botanix Pharma (ASX:BOT)1,067,936972,698,0440.11
Ioupay (ASX:IOU)470,415433,912,0650.11
King River Resources (ASX:KRR)1,671,8021,553,524,9470.11
Galileo Mining (ASX:GAL)153,925143,101,2050.11
Oceanagold Corp. Chess Depositary Int(ASX:OGC)75,25370,309,9270.11
Engage:Bdr (ASX:EN1)1,836,0171,723,555,6720.11
Vita Group (ASX:VTG)175,197164,656,8040.11
Iapf Group Units Stapled(ASX:IAP)624,550611,298,0840.10
Panoramic Resources (ASX:PAN)2,064,0962,050,914,0040.10
Woolworths Group (ASX:WOW)1,264,7311,265,361,3290.10
Aust Finance Grp (ASX:AFG)266,131268,382,3960.10
Empire Energy (ASX:EEG)316,375323,941,9840.10
Ora Banda Mining (ASX:OBM)819,842840,807,7650.10
Pure Foods Tas (ASX:PFT)47,21048,479,2850.10
Pointerra (ASX:3DP)643,429670,733,1120.10
Prodigy Gold Nl (ASX:PRX)536,389580,627,6060.09
Goodman Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:GMG)1,704,0151,847,429,2550.09
Data#3 (ASX:DTL)139,873153,974,9500.09
Alliance Aviation (ASX:AQZ)144,033160,462,3120.09
Neuren Pharmaceut. (ASX:NEU)101,667114,608,1080.09
Coronado Global Res Cdi10:1Usprohexclqib(ASX:CRN)1,193,3251,383,878,9000.09
Sunstone Metals (ASX:STM)1,825,0732,209,987,6460.08
9 Spokes Int (ASX:9SP)1,228,9961,493,337,2330.08
Linius Tech (ASX:LNU)1,206,6361,504,128,0680.08
Johns Lyng Group (ASX:JLG)176,077223,901,5790.08
Mincor Resources Nl (ASX:MCR)338,664431,320,0320.08
Fineos Corp Hold Plc Cdi 1:1(ASX:FCL)235,675301,632,5590.08
Atrum Coal (ASX:ATU)447,905576,086,9440.08
Air New Zealand Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:AIZ)867,9091,122,844,2270.08
Galilee Energy (ASX:GLL)227,386295,260,5560.08
Imdex (ASX:IMD)302,023396,452,4000.08
Beacon Lighting Grp (ASX:BLX)166,719223,321,4060.07
Sigma Health (ASX:SIG)783,1691,059,356,4160.07
Immuron (ASX:IMC)166,084226,837,5060.07
Brainchip (ASX:BRN)1,174,6611,606,091,5880.07
Hotel Property Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:HPI)122,977170,913,6310.07
Dicker Data (ASX:DDR)123,544172,089,6170.07
Tali Digital (ASX:TD1)534,383749,305,2180.07
Ausgov Treasury Bond Tb 1.75% 06-51 6M(ASX:GSBK51)99,770150,000,0000.07
Cardno (ASX:CDD)263,254401,282,2430.07
Meridian Energy Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:MEZ)800,0001,255,003,9580.06
Vip Gloves (ASX:VIP)471,553745,656,4350.06
Cirralto (ASX:CRO)956,3861,592,257,3380.06
Shaver Shop Grp (ASX:SSG)75,279126,462,4940.06
Pantoro (ASX:PNR)834,5261,408,398,2280.06
Argosy Minerals (ASX:AGY)589,8011,019,502,1410.06
Advance Nanotek (ASX:ANO)32,61059,611,0180.05
Ofx Group (ASX:OFX)130,666243,872,1670.05
Spdr 200 Fund Etf Units(ASX:STW)35,76667,610,6310.05
Senetas Corporation (ASX:SEN)569,2451,082,149,1790.05
Biotron (ASX:BIT)343,910701,932,7130.05
Tungsten Min Nl (ASX:TGN)375,211770,414,2720.05
Mydeal.Com.Au (ASX:MYD)125,281258,827,3060.05
Boss Energy (ASX:BOE)864,6141,831,098,6050.05
5G Networks (ASX:5GN)52,437111,674,7210.05
Mmaoffshor (ASX:MRM)1,313,1112,826,601,4150.05
Dimerix (ASX:DXB)91,413197,874,2970.05
Aerometrex (ASX:AMX)43,53494,400,0000.05
Telix Pharmaceutical (ASX:TLX)125,492275,842,0220.05
Collins Foods (ASX:CKF)52,343116,581,2440.04
Blue Sky (ASX:BLA)34,40377,711,5270.04
Hipages Group (ASX:HPG)57,275130,000,0000.04
New Century Resource Deferred(ASX:NCZNB)39,08092,684,6070.04
Wiluna Mining Corp (ASX:WMX)41,596100,470,9650.04
Altura Mining (ASX:AJM)1,201,3422,986,243,2750.04
Sky Network (ASX:SKT)698,2691,746,279,5580.04
Pharmaust (ASX:PAA)125,700316,229,9200.04
Spark New Zealand Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:SPK)730,5321,851,871,4270.04
Troy Resources (ASX:TRY)284,649732,063,7680.04
Kairos Minerals (ASX:KAI)633,9311,675,374,5760.04
Home Consortium Fpo Stapled(ASX:HMC)94,528257,226,5460.04
Kina Securities (ASX:KSL)98,909275,203,8840.04
Elixinol Global (ASX:EXL)86,486241,046,3290.04
Ssr Mining Inc. Cdi 1:1(ASX:SSR)5,78916,209,8560.04
Galan Lithium (ASX:GLN)73,956207,904,7720.04
Ale Property Group Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:LEP)65,638197,809,6430.03
Auteco Minerals (ASX:AUT)505,9251,567,178,9360.03
Predictive Disc (ASX:PDI)316,5161,004,700,0130.03
Yojee (ASX:YOJ)322,9661,094,161,1260.03
Alcidion Group (ASX:ALC)277,864990,694,0520.03
Berkeley Energia (ASX:BKY)72,484258,605,4200.03
West Wits Mining (ASX:WWI)328,8681,213,154,6200.03
G.U.D. Holdings (ASX:GUD)24,63391,814,2970.03
Pensana Rare Earths Cdi 1:1(ASX:PM8)34,036128,690,4110.03
Oklo Resources (ASX:OKU)131,996503,563,1460.03
Catalyst Metals (ASX:CYL)21,57083,399,6980.03
Centuria Capital Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:CNI)142,748590,186,8880.02
Moelis Australia (ASX:MOE)36,233151,141,0700.02
Decmil Group (ASX:DCG)29,861128,737,5970.02
Bell Financial Group (ASX:BFG)70,435320,743,9480.02
Hawkstone Mng (ASX:HWK)308,0401,511,573,4420.02
Metro Mining (ASX:MMI)279,9741,390,125,4380.02
Kathmandu Hold  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:KMD)142,230709,001,3840.02
Navigator Global (ASX:NGI)31,976162,147,8970.02
Chesser Resources (ASX:CHZ)79,948409,122,4940.02
Pwr Holdings (ASX:PWH)19,382100,179,7740.02
Highfield Res (ASX:HFR)62,900329,600,1710.02
Reece (ASX:REH)121,551645,984,1810.02
Atomo Diagnostics (ASX:AT1)73,528407,340,3370.02
Australian Mines (ASX:AUZ)707,0593,961,453,8500.02
Kingsgate Consolid. (ASX:KCN)39,458226,225,9400.02
Talga Group (ASX:TLG)44,998265,118,4950.02
Weebit Nano (ASX:WBT)17,757106,309,0440.02
The Reject Shop (ASX:TRS)6,22838,276,6220.02
Peet (ASX:PPC)77,877483,300,4890.02
Sky Metals (ASX:SKY)39,387246,649,8280.02
Great Northern (ASX:GNM)144,719907,919,6040.02
Eden Inv (ASX:EDE)298,9991,877,410,5090.02
Emerald Res Nl (ASX:EMR)71,958515,397,2070.01
Archer Materials (ASX:AXE)31,185224,836,5460.01
Australian Unity Off (ASX:AOF)21,651163,463,8840.01
Liontown Resources (ASX:LTR)231,9951,794,724,1550.01
Centaurus Metals (ASX:CTM)40,952325,857,1600.01
Sabre Resources (ASX:SBR)140,9201,250,646,2580.01
Focus Minerals (ASX:FML)19,938182,748,5650.01
Rhipe (ASX:RHP)17,404161,132,6390.01
Medadvisor (ASX:MDR)35,308340,338,1880.01
Evolve Education Grp Ord For. Exempt Nzx(ASX:EVO)114,2741,118,603,9930.01
Virgin Aus Hldg (ASX:VAH)794,7398,445,218,4740.01
St George Min (ASX:SGQ)45,069503,543,3760.01
Noxopharm (ASX:NOX)16,661213,892,3400.01
Digitalx (ASX:DCC)47,641617,178,7630.01
Byron Energy (ASX:BYE)79,1731,040,295,1020.01
Fluence Corporation (ASX:FLC)45,865624,854,0340.01
Iapf Group Stapled Deferred(ASX:IAPDA)43,010611,298,0840.01
Infratil .  For.Exempt(ASX:IFT)50,776724,143,3260.01
Codan (ASX:CDA)12,167180,506,0540.01
Icar Asia (ASX:ICQ)27,316435,697,8270.01
Smartpay Holdings Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:SMP)13,091209,466,5620.01
Decmil Group  Deferred Settlement(ASX:DCGDA)7,583128,736,3940.01
New Energy Solar Fpo/Units Stapled(ASX:NEW)19,524355,269,9110.01
Paragon Care (ASX:PGC)17,573337,885,2920.01
Over The Wire (ASX:OTW)2,74659,392,7930.00
Aumake Int (ASX:AU8)17,048368,854,5140.00
Resimac Grp (ASX:RMC)17,919407,760,7350.00
Autosports Grp . (ASX:ASG)8,663201,000,0000.00
Antipodes Global Inv (ASX:APL)20,783485,172,9300.00
Psc Insurance (ASX:PSI)12,150292,496,4420.00
Cleanspace Holdings (ASX:CSX)2,93277,019,5230.00
Mercury Nz  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:MCY)51,8101,362,023,9320.00
Dotz Nano (ASX:DTZ)11,703376,382,3780.00
Shine Justice (ASX:SHJ)4,998173,261,8120.00
Tribune Res (ASX:TBR)1,44152,468,0770.00
Red River Resources (ASX:RVR)14,202517,774,3670.00
Silex Systems (ASX:SLX)4,329172,767,3390.00
Peel Mining (ASX:PEX)8,484341,643,8140.00
Austin Engineering (ASX:ANG)12,055579,874,3230.00
Vgi Partners (ASX:VGI)1,33369,780,1600.00
The Citadel Grp (ASX:CGL)1,48378,710,0460.00
Viva Leisure (ASX:VVA)1,30971,511,3930.00
Magnis Energy Tech (ASX:MNS)12,389707,064,7980.00
Base Res (ASX:BSE)16,4271,178,011,8500.00
Lithium Pwr Int (ASX:LPI)3,553263,013,9030.00
Race Oncology (ASX:RAC)1,716128,158,8750.00
Plenti Group (ASX:PLT)2,201168,832,1830.00
Infomedia (ASX:IFM)4,592375,217,3840.00
Pushpay Holdings  Deferred Settlement(ASX:PPHDA)12,9681,102,610,2360.00
Vngd Intl Shares Etf Units(ASX:VGS)33929,735,8640.00
Om Holdings (ASX:OMH)7,600738,623,3370.00
Lithium Australia Nl (ASX:LIT)7,952792,265,5360.00
Silver Heritage Grp (ASX:SVH)10,8521,261,219,7600.00
Adacel Technologies (ASX:ADA)64876,437,3420.00
Mcpherson’S (ASX:MCP)962124,038,1890.00
Bki Investment (ASX:BKI)5,679737,724,8770.00
G Medical (ASX:GMV)6,223841,446,7830.00
Jervois Mining (ASX:JRV)5,527772,095,0520.00
Intega Group (ASX:ITG)2,686445,350,0700.00
Rox Resources (ASX:RXL)10,1432,045,828,4630.00
Ppk Group (ASX:PPK)42185,873,2430.00
Yancoal Aust (ASX:YAL)6,2871,320,439,4370.00
Macmahon Holdings (ASX:MAH)9,0102,154,985,8180.00
3P Learning (ASX:3PL)577139,484,1700.00
Platinum Asia (ASX:PAI)1,488364,606,6560.00
Pharmaxis (ASX:PXS)1,542396,855,3480.00
Peopleinfrastructure (ASX:PPE)31591,665,7110.00
Universal Store (ASX:UNI)24173,195,8360.00
Euroz (ASX:EZL)628195,518,3170.00
Lbt Innovations (ASX:LBT)797288,742,8950.00
Flinders Mines (ASX:FMS)9,8844,221,185,8810.00
Selfwealth (ASX:SWF)412205,357,9190.00
Mineral Commodities (ASX:MRC)879456,091,5710.00
Eroad  Ord For.Exempt Nzx(ASX:ERD)12381,891,3400.00
Kalamazoo Resources (ASX:KZR)194130,941,4340.00
Invion (ASX:IVX)7,5005,537,042,2950.00
Adalta (ASX:1AD)325245,175,8530.00
Rex Minerals (ASX:RXM)428376,237,5860.00
Avjennings (ASX:AVJ)437406,230,7280.00
Gtn (ASX:GTN)185215,279,0410.00
Ebos Group (ASX:EBO)100164,128,2330.00
Kingsrose Mining (ASX:KRM)415730,007,3520.00
Slater & Gordon (ASX:SGH)72138,428,8170.00
Prospa Group. (ASX:PGL)82161,850,4370.00
Scidev (ASX:SDV)77153,020,2420.00
Mosaic Brands (ASX:MOZ)4896,662,9300.00
Amaysim Aus (ASX:AYS)115295,110,4210.00
Wam Research (ASX:WAX)57194,743,4900.00
Monash Ivf Group (ASX:MVF)76389,634,8400.00
Magnetite Mines (ASX:MGT)5012,856,353,1600.00
Calix (ASX:CXL)24148,503,2490.00
Sundance Resources (ASX:SDL)1,3609,450,021,5560.00
Fiducian Group   Fully Paid(ASX:FID)331,442,6230.00
Thorn Group (ASX:TGA)28383,114,3650.00
E&P Financial Group (ASX:EP1)10234,633,9590.00
Godolphin Resources (ASX:GRL)179,529,5970.00
Boart Longyear (ASX:BLY)188,511,8000.00
Resa Group (ASX:RE1)1143,823,6550.00
Stemify (ASX:SF1)1156,972,4350.00
Finbar Group (ASX:FRI)1272,123,1420.00
Wameja (ASX:WJA)41,210,850,6620.00
S2 Resources (ASX:S2R)1314,891,1790.00
Msl Solutions . (ASX:MSL)1329,270,7830.00
Pm Capital Fund (ASX:PGF)1355,859,5930.00
Retail Food Group (ASX:RFG)52,120,095,1980.00
Black Rock Mining (ASX:BKT)1709,091,0370.00